• A
  • A
  • A
  • АБВ
  • АБВ
  • АБВ
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Обычная версия сайта

III Международная российско-китайская летняя школа по международным отношениям «Ответственность человека и ответственность государства в XXI веке»Москва, 4-11 июля 2013 года

Программа
 

4 July5 July6 July7 July8 July9 July10 July11 July

 

4 July 2013, Thursday
 Arrival of the participants, Side event 
Up
5 July 2013, Friday
9:30–10:00BreakfastG–028
10:00Opening Plenary SessionG–313
10:20–12:00Lecture «Russian foreign policy in unpredictable world»

T.Bordachev (HSE)

G–313
12:00–12:20Coffee breakG–028
12:20–14:00Launch of group projectsG–313
14:00–15:00LunchG–028
15:00–16:40Lecture «Post Financial Crises—New Trend of the Global Economic Integration»

YU Nanping (ECNU)

G–313
16:40–17:00BreakG–028
17:00–18:40Lecture «Elites and middle class in the time of crisis»

L.Grigoriev (HSE)

G–313
19:00–20:00DinnerG–028
Up
6 July 2011, Saturday
9:30–10:00BreakfastG–028
10:00–12:00Project discussionG–313
12:00–12:20Coffee breakG–028
12:20–14:00Lecture «Chinese view on global migration processes»

PAN Xingming (ECNU)

G–313
14:00–15:00LunchG–028
15:00–16:40Side eventG–313
16:40–17:00BreakG–028
17:00–18:40Lecture «The Rule of Nature in world economy and International Relations»

I.Makarov (HSE)

G–313
18:40–19:50DinnerG–028
20:00Chinese Cultural Evening 
Up
7 July 2013, Sunday
10:30BreakfastG–028
11:00–12:30Meeting with V.Ryzhkov,
Russian historian and liberal politician
G–212
13:00Side events (excursions, free time) 
Up
8 July 2013, Monday
9:30BreakfastG–028
10:00–12:00Project discussion 
12:00–12:20Coffee breakG–028
12:20–14:00Lecture

E.Kanaev (HSE)

G–313
14:00–15:00LunchG–028
15:00–16:40Lecture «State, Sovereignty and Responsibility in the 21st Century»

D.Suslov (HSE)

G–313
16:40–17:00BreakG–028
17:00–18:30Workshop

Moderator – PAN Xingming

G–313
18:30–19:30DinnerG–028
20:00Russian Cultural Evening 
Up
9 July 2013, Tuesday
9:30BreakfastG–028
10:00–12:00Project discussionG–313
12:00–12:20Coffee breakG–028
12:20–14:00Lecture «Russia and China in their relations with the EU: the human rights background»

K.Entin (HSE)

14:00–15:00LunchG–028
15:00–16:40Lecture:

FENG Shaolei (ECNU)

G–313
16:40–17:00BreakG–028
17:00–18:30Workshop

Moderator – T.Bordachev (HSE)

G–313
18:30–19:30DinnerG–028
Up
10 July 2013, Wednesday
9:30BreakfastG–028
10:00–11:20Project presentation 1G–313
11:20–11:40Coffee breakG–028
11:40–13:00Project Presentation 2G–313
13:00–14:00LunchG–028
14:20–15:30Closing lecture

S.Karaganov (HSE)

 
15:30–20:00Side eventG–028
20:00–21:00DinnerG–028
13:00–14:00Closing Plenary Session Award CeremonyG–313
Up
11 July 2013, Thursday
10:20Departure of the participants 

 

Нашли опечатку?
Выделите её, нажмите Ctrl+Enter и отправьте нам уведомление. Спасибо за участие!